Lewis, M L Chow


Lewis Chowski



Archieves
August 2005 September 2005 October 2005 November 2005 December 2005 January 2006 February 2006 March 2006 April 2006 May 2006 June 2006 July 2006 August 2006 September 2006 October 2006 November 2006 December 2006 January 2007 February 2007 March 2007 April 2007 May 2007 June 2007 July 2007 August 2007 September 2007 October 2007 November 2007 December 2007 January 2008 February 2008 March 2008 April 2008 May 2008 June 2008 July 2008 August 2008 September 2008 October 2008 November 2008 December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 March 2011 August 2012 September 2012 April 2014

Links
Alvin
Ashley
Charissa
ChengJun
ChinChoo
Darren
Desmond
EeKwee
EugenePeh
Hexian
GanDa
Gelin
Gerald
Gina
Jesslyn
JiaYing
JianYou
JieHui
JingLu
Johanna
Jollin
Kerensa
Kevin
KiaYi
KiaYong
LeonTAN
Mavis
Megan
MeiXuan
Mellissa
MingJun
QianYe
Roy
Sheena
Shelton
Shermaine
ShuYi
SoonKeong
Stefan
TzeYing
Vivien
WaiWai
WanTing
WeiEn
WeiHua
WeiLong
WeiSheng
WenJian
WenJie
WenXinNG
WenXinZHANG
Xavier
YiJun
YiYang
YongQiang
YuanShen
YunCheng
Zafran
ZhengWei

Sunday, November 07, 2010


i realise i have been posting more on her blog then on mine. so for a change maybe i'll type sth here. LTT has started... i guess its still hai hao. cuz this teacher is really nice. and he lives in the same estate as me =.=. yup. tmr will be a really slack day. really look forward to it :D. mr koh ftw man. he's dam nice and dam calm and collected. LOL.

just got myself a rock band set tdy. dere goes... my money. my last bit. dam... alright nxt week is a week of scrimping and saving. its gna be back to de old days... whr i buy food, nvr buy drink. sucks to nt have a job.weekly pocket allowance too dam little. but de thing is, u can nvr ask for more. so dun bother telling me, "ask for more la". at least thurs hankiat offered me a job. :D. so it ain too bad.

and so its the brazil GP this weekend. kinda look forward to it ltr. startin at 12. dam late =.=. tmr sure tired. nxt week is de last one alr. at abu dhabi. gna miss f1 aft dat. until the nxt season. nt having high hopes for mclaren, but dey still have chance tho. but better nt get hopes up. and ytd i tink. no not ytd, de day bef ytd durin deepavali. had de worse bus ride ever. this stupid indian man sittin behind me, nt bein racist but he is really indian. he was pukin la. wth. dam smelly. smelt of beer, confirm drink too much, was dam sick. imagine de person sittin behind u keep puking. =.=. i faster alight n change bus. gd thing have concession so nt an issue. =.=. worse bus ride. imagine if he miss n puke on me. wa.... gd thing i alight asap.


Based on: 10:47 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.