Lewis, M L Chow


Lewis Chowski



Archieves
August 2005 September 2005 October 2005 November 2005 December 2005 January 2006 February 2006 March 2006 April 2006 May 2006 June 2006 July 2006 August 2006 September 2006 October 2006 November 2006 December 2006 January 2007 February 2007 March 2007 April 2007 May 2007 June 2007 July 2007 August 2007 September 2007 October 2007 November 2007 December 2007 January 2008 February 2008 March 2008 April 2008 May 2008 June 2008 July 2008 August 2008 September 2008 October 2008 November 2008 December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 March 2011 August 2012 September 2012 April 2014

Links
Alvin
Ashley
Charissa
ChengJun
ChinChoo
Darren
Desmond
EeKwee
EugenePeh
Hexian
GanDa
Gelin
Gerald
Gina
Jesslyn
JiaYing
JianYou
JieHui
JingLu
Johanna
Jollin
Kerensa
Kevin
KiaYi
KiaYong
LeonTAN
Mavis
Megan
MeiXuan
Mellissa
MingJun
QianYe
Roy
Sheena
Shelton
Shermaine
ShuYi
SoonKeong
Stefan
TzeYing
Vivien
WaiWai
WanTing
WeiEn
WeiHua
WeiLong
WeiSheng
WenJian
WenJie
WenXinNG
WenXinZHANG
Xavier
YiJun
YiYang
YongQiang
YuanShen
YunCheng
Zafran
ZhengWei

Wednesday, November 28, 2007


woooooooooooo im back! u mite be wonderin y de hell i haven slp at 2am. its becuz aft part B camp i came home, den slpt at 12PM n woke up at 12AM so here i m not bein able to slp. so now i nth much 2 do so i shall post de siang lai winter collection!!! =)))
hot fav







siang lai flyin.


















phew finally done postin. walao so mani pics la, dint realise it. XD ok dis collection iz dedicated to a special someone, not to my special someone but sombody's special someone. XD who izit if u wan noe can ask mi personally n i'll tell it to u personally. XD LOL. ok i gota feelin my blog de stats counter will rise rapidly. =) woooooooooooooo. LOL. ok dis will be last collection le. but sianglai collections are not stoppin cuz i haf franchise le, eugene peh gona haf new collection, will be siang lai sports collection. XD. n yuncheng wana try a bold collection, de siang lai naked collection. LOL. shall stop here. =)


Based on: 2:10 AM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.


Thursday, November 22, 2007


ok ppl winter collection delayed! due to de dumb blogger i duno y de pic uploader not workin now. anws i shall post it at nxt wed when i come back frm camp. yupp. to make it up i shall haf a third collection ba. =)


Based on: 10:32 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.


Monday, November 19, 2007


OK PPL! SIANG LAI COLLECTION IZ OUT! first, i will post de siang lai SUMMER collection. summer first. n dis collection iz dedicated to mrs ling, ya. n oso to siang lai n all siang lai fans/maniac/lovers out dere. ok! de wait iz OVAR! ppl, no caption will be given cuz eugene sae, ppl will understand de pics. =)
hot pick


an honour i haf =)



rare collection



hot fav!


once a siang lai owaes a siang lai.......


Based on: 8:47 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.


Friday, November 16, 2007


waaa sian my com internet connection abit screwin up now so cant reali post pics, so i jus type in my chiangmai days ba, tml den post pics.

DAY1
headed off 2 de airport early in de mornin, as in dam early la. reached late... XD hahaaha suppose 2 meet gf dey all at de hans of budget terminal at lyk 230am izit? but reached 1hr later cuz we all overslpt. XD hahahahahah. den checked in n stuff n boarded de plane... wa seh i tell u, tiger airways, best... seriously la.... de seat dam cramp, wan slp oso veri difficult. haiz. de flight lyk 3 hrs but most of de tym spent on slpin n tossin n turnin, tryin 2 find comfortable position 2 slp. once we reach de airport, we started headin to chiangrai village? i tink so. ya. took a van dere. upon reachin dere we all were lyk showed arnd n stuff, first day nth much, jus intro 2 our "new home" n stuff. yupp. played cards n played onli on de first day. XD de person takin care of de place iz called chun1 lan2 jie3. yup. n de cook was yang2 da4 ma1, her cookin dam nice altho its all vegetables most of de tym. XD we call em CLJ n YDM.

wa i feelin abit sian diao le, so i shall just post de rest maybe tml... XD hahaha, or 1 day post 1 day in chiangrai. XD ok anws shall stop here. alota things 2 do! shootin com, open hse, part B camp, n hw....... T.T.


Based on: 8:35 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.


Monday, November 05, 2007


hahahahahahaha im leavin in lyk..... hours time... arnd lets see 12hrs. yupp. last tym i shall blog before leavin fer thaiLAND . haiz. guess gona miss ppl, esp some ppl.... de some ppl refers to part A n B n C, dun tink too much. XD yupp. XD. as in seriously, ya not sarcastic.... not at all. n oso ppl! look forward to de siang lai winter collection aft i come back, those siang lai fans, maniacs, frens, or whoever who loves siang lai or adore him or admire him, look forward 2 it. i will post it tgt wif de siang lai summer collection. yupp. =) anws, dun try callin or sms-in mi, altho i bringin phone but i usin another number so too bad. ^^. ok dats all, gdluck pds ppl, gdluck bayonet, gdluck PT, gdluck part C in orientation, gdluck for bridgin everione, gdluck in wadeva u do, . =) ok shall end wif a lame joke.

Little Matt is sitting in the back of math class, obviously not paying any attention, when the teacher calls his name.

"Yeah teach?" he replies.

"If there are three ducks on a fence and you shoot one of them with a shotgun, how many are left?" asks the teacher.

Matt answers "Well, teach, if I shoot one of them with a shotgun, the loud noise is gonna make them all fly off."

"No, Matt, there will be two left if you shoot one with a shotgun, but I like the way you're thinking." the teacher responds.

"Well, teach, I've got a question for you... There are 3 women that come out of an ice-cream parlor, one is biting her ice-cream cone, one is licking it, and one is sucking on it. Which one is married?"

The teacher, a little taken back by the question answers, "Well, uh, gee Matt, I guess the one that's sucking on the ice cream."

Matt replies "No teach, the one that has the wedding ring on her finger, but I like the way you're thinking!"


Based on: 6:31 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.


Friday, November 02, 2007


ahahahahaha after so long i haf decided 2 upload de pics frm my phone! ahahahaha. so i shall post some pics in. =) its taken over de pass 2 mths. yupp.

ok su huai bein retarded at de minimart. i tink he'll make a gd advertiser.
kiayong bein retarded as usual....
cheong heng actin cool... as usual oso. XD

ahahaha went to disfigure de tigger. XD
ok dis was at toys r us if i not wrong.

$$$ dis was de amount in my wallet dat day. go count! ^^

de stupit stain on my pants aft de tea appreciation thing =.=. stupit egg....

DEAD EUGENE!

waiwai bein emo....



wymer in action durin de proficiency test ..

sianglai gettin owned by ee kwee on de bus frm bt timah hill to tampines. XD


Based on: 7:58 PM ,
Secrecy


P.S.: You are not alone.